Previously Uploaded Results

12th SCIENCE BIFOCAL ELECTRONIC & CS RESULTS

VAIMITRA KOTHALE

176/200

Electronic

Father Agnel

DAWOOD SAYYED

121/200

Electronic

Father Agnel

Sreejit Pillai

170/200

Electronic

Father Agnel

Ambernath

Parag Ahire

157/200

Electronic

Father Agnel

Ambernath

Damini Chavan

167/200

Computer Science

Mahatma Gandhi Vidyalaya

Ambernath

Anjali Malgond

139/200

Computer Science

Mahatma Gandhi Vidyalaya

Ambernath

Sonu Varghase

175/200

Electronic

Father Angel

Ambernath

Vishal Parhad

124/200

Computer Science

Mahatma Gandhi Vidyalaya

Ambernath

Rushikesh Gadawe

121/200

Computer Science

Mahatma Gandhi Vidyalaya

Ambernath

Winter 2018 - Regular College Solve ATKT

Aparna Raghuvanshi

74%

2nd Sem Computer

Jondhale Clg.

M2 - 64

Raghavendra Pandey

60%

2nd Sem Computer

Jondhale Clg.

EEm - 61

Omkar Chikane

59%

2nd Sem Electrical

Jondhale Clg.

Digvijay Pawar

67%

1st Sem Mechanical

B.R. Harne Collage

Prathamesh Surywanshi

54%

2nd Sem Mech.

Jondhale Clg.

Ashish Agarwal

Estimating & Costing - 76

3rd sem (Civil)

P.N.P. Clg

Harshala Manke

58%

4th Sem Electrical

Devi Mahalaxmi Clg.

5 KT Solve Out Of 5

Vinayak Bhosande

66%

2nd Sem Electrical

V.P.M. Clg.

Mechanics - 60

Ameya Tamboli

53%

5th sem (Mechanical)

G.V.Acharya

4 KT Solve Out Of 4

winter 2018 (Electrical) Regular

Sameer Sayyed

86%

5th sem Electrical

Jondhale Clg.

Energy Conservative Audit - 95

Baliram yadav

59%

5th sem Electrical

Devi Mahalaxmi Clg.

Asim Khan

66%

5th sem Electrical

Devi Mahalaxmi Clg.

Vinayak Bhosande

72%

3rd sem ( Electrical)

V.P.M. Clg.

Power Electronix - 61

Prajakta Sargar

70%

3rd sem ( Electrical)

VJTI Clg.

Winter 2018 - Golden KT Clear

Atul Borude

M3

3rd sem (Computer)

Samarth Polytechnic College

Golden KT Clear

Bhakti Jadhav

60%

1st Sem & 2nd Sem Computer

G.V.Acharya

Bel - 72

Vaibhav Gawade

53%

3rd sem ( Electrical)

Nanasaheb Mahadik clg

Golden KT Clear

Vinayak Bhosande

73%

3rd sem ( Electrical)

V.P.M. Clg.

Mechanics - Golden KT Clear

Ritesh Patil

M2/M3/BEM/MEM/SOM/ED/TOM/FM/MPR

2nd & 3rd Sem Mechanical

B.R. Harne Collage

9 Out 9 KT Clear

Chirag Patil

M1

3rd sem ( Electrical)

Jondhale Clg.

Golden KT Clear

Prathmesh Kadam

ETG - 64/RDBMS/MAP/DTE/

2nd/3rd/4th Sem Computer

Mhatre College

Golden KT Clear

Winter 2018 - Diploma 10 Days Crash Course Result

Abhishek Sali

Hydro

3rd/4th Sem Civil

Father Agnel Clg.

Pratiksha Gare

70%

1st Sem Mechanical

VJTI Clg.

M1 - 72

Abhishek Bhende

49.06%

5th Sem Civil

G.V. Acharya Clg.

Drs - 53

Anoop Sabne

DSS/DRS

5th & 6th Sem Civil

G.V.Acharya

Akash Pitale

53%

3rd Sem (Civil)

G.V.Acharya

M3 - 58

Vaibhav Gawade

M3-47

3rd Sem Electrical

Nanasaheb Mahadik clg

Atul Borude

M3-43

3rd sem (Computer)

Samarth Polytechnic College

Dhiren Panjwani

53%

1st sem ( Civil )

Vivekanand College

Rudrayani Kore

73%

1st sem ( Civil )

Somaiya Clg.

Neha Gondhali

72%

1st Sem Industrial Electronics

Somaiya Clg.

M1 - 83 / GRP. - 82

Omkar Vyavahare

72%

1st Sem Comp.

G.V.Acharya

Eng - 62

Winter 2018 - Dipoma ATKT/Drop Results

Sehlen Golandas

LIC - 56

3rd/4th Sem Electrical

Jondhale Clg.

Shubham Bhoir

3rd sem - 55.75%

3rd/5th/6th Sem Mechanical

Tasgaonkar

M3 - 55

Sarvesh Parab

5th Sem - 61.22%

4th/5th/6th Sem Mechanical

G.V.Acharya

TOm-51/Measurement-51, 7 Kt's clear out of 7

Amar Navajekar

Mechanics - 60/ M2-59

1st Sem & 2nd Sem Mechanical

G.V.Acharya

Buddhabhushan Sawant

52.38%

3rd Sem (Mechanical)

Jondhale College

Som - 43

Sneha Swargiy

63%

3rd Sem Computer

Mhatre Clg.

Rdbms - 55

Ashish Salve

57%

3rd Sem (Mechanical)

Jondhale Clg.

M3 - 58 / SOM - 59

Hemant Ahire

Tom/FMM/EEN

3rd/4th Mechanical

G.V.Acharya

3 Kt's Clear

Rasika Ayarekar

M1 - 60/M2-60

1st Sem & 2nd Sem Computer

G.V.Acharya

sushrut Londe

M1/Mechanics/Grph./M2-54

1st Sem & 2nd Sem Mechanical

Jondhale Clg.

5 KT Solve Out Of 5

Sushant Neswankar

M2-68/M1-58

1st Sem & 2nd Sem Mechanical

Jondhale Clg.

5 KT Solve Out Of 5

Girish Shinde

Tos

6th Sem Civil

Mhatre Clg.

Pranil Kharade

Surveing/Hydro

3rd/4th Sem Civil

Tasgaonkar Clg.

Raghavendra Pandey

53%

3rd sem (Computer)

Jondhale Clg.

Rdbms - 47

Degree Regular Result - Summer 2018

Rohan Maniwade

9.42 Pointer

4th Sem (Mechanical)

K.G.C.E.Clg.

M2 - 82

Nikhil Dube

7.38 Pointer

4th Sem (Mechanical)

G.V.Acharya

M4

Abhishek Wadu

SOM/Thermo

3rd Sem (Mechanical)

Datta Meghe Clg.

Tejas Rao

M4/Fm

4th Sem (Mechanical)

B.R. Harne Collage

Shreekant Nair

M3

3rd sem ( Electrical)

Pillai College

Ankita Kamble

8.19 Pointer

8th Sem (EXTC)

K.C. Clg.

Satelite Comm. Microwave Radar Engg. - 75

Shivani Naik

7.54 Pointer

8th Sem (EXTC)

Watumall Clg.

Satelite Comm. Microwave Radar Engg. - 71

Shrutika Dhule

7.50 Pointer

3rd Sem (EXTC)

Rajiv Gandhi Clg.

M3

Trupti Shinde

M2/ED/SPA

2nd Sem IT

D.Y. Patil Clg.

Shubham Datta

M2

2nd Sem Computer

Bharti Vidyapith Pune

Saurabh Joshi

SOM/Thermo

3rd Sem (Mechanical)

G.V.Acharya

Degree ATKT Crash Course Clear summer 2018

Ashish Kurulkar

Thermo/SOM/TOM

Mechanical

B.R. Harne Collage

Golden KT Clear

Yash Gond

TOM

Mechanical

B.R. Harne Collage

Golden KT Clear

Pranav Naik

BEE/M3

1sem Electrical

S.S.P.M. Clg.

Golden KT Clear

Kaushal Kulakarani

SA1 /Applied Hydrolic1

3rd Year (Civil)

Tasgaonkar Clg.

Golden KT Clear

Rohit Taneja

DTSP/CTL

5th Sem (EXTC)

Thadomal Sahani Clg.

Golden KT Clear

Kamlesh Tayde

Fm1 Golden KT Clear

3rd sem (Civil)

Saraswati Clg.

6 Days Crash Course

Saumesh Kurup

Thermo Dynamics

Production Branch

K.G.C.E.Clg.

7 Days crash course

Garima Dubey

DTSP/EME/EDC

5th Sem (EXTC)

Lokmanya Tilak Clg.

Golden KT Clear

NATA TOPPERS

YASHASHRI INDURIKAR

105

SHAMLEE POTDAR

102

B.R.HARNE COLLEGE OF ARCHITECTURE

Vangani

VAIMITRA KOTHALE

91

D.Y. Patil

Pune

Rakesh Joshi

126

Malik Sandal Institute Of Art & Architecture

Bijapur

Mansi Phadnis

110

Chinmay Sandhane

105

B.R.HARNE COLLEGE OF ARCHITECTURE

Vangani

Yamini Gavli

84

Samyak Sankalpa

Kalyan

Siraj Shaikh

100

Tulsiramji Gaikwad-Patil College of Architecture

Nagpur

Sayali Kohad

100

Swapnali Patil

94

Pillai's College of Architecture

Panvel

Himani Sane

92

Rachana Sansad

Prabhadevi, Mumbai

Rushikesh Dhotre

83

D.Y. Patil

Mumbai

Pranit Megade

84

Pillai's College of Architecture

Panvel

Veena Jadhav

82

Samyak Sankalpa

Kalyan

Priyanka Kshirsagar

94

Bharati Vidyapeeth

Kharghar

Namrata Jadhav

84

Samyak Sankalpa

Kalyan

Summer 2018 (Electriacal)Drop/ATKT

Asim Khan

IIM- 64/M3

3rd & 4th Sem Electriacl

Devi Mahalaxmi Clg.

3Out of 3 KT clear

Nilesh Koli

M2 / Mechanics

2nd Sem Electrical

Tasgaonkar Clg.

Mechanics - Golden KT Clear

Summer 2018 (Extc)Drop/ATKT

Sehlen Golandas

EEX/M2

54% - 2nd Sem EXTC

Jondhale Clg.

Golden KT Clear

Summer 2018 (IT & Comp.) Drop/ATKT

Mayur Wadal

M2-82/Electronics-65/C-64

65% - 2nd Sem. IT

G.P.T. Clg.

3Out of 3 KT clear

Manoj Kamble

59%

4th Sem Computer

Jondhale Clg.

Oops Kt Clear

Shubham Ghaware

M1/M2/B.Science

1st Sem & 2nd Sem IT

Jondhale Clg.

Golden KT Clear

Summer 2018 (Automobile) Drop/ATKT

Shreyas Divekar

50%

3rd & 4th Sem Automobile

Jondhale Clg.

4 KT Solve Out Of 4

Summer 2018 (Civil) Drop/ATKT .

Ashish Chotaliya

Mechanics

2nd Sem civil

Somayya Clg.

Golden KT Clear

Ashish Agarwal

M3/Tos/BD/Survey

3rd & 4th Sem Civil

P.N.P. Clg

4 KT Solve Out Of 4

Summer 2018 (Mech.) Drop/ATKT

Niranjan Sonavale

61.22%

4th Sem Mechanical - FM - 68

B.L.Polytechnics

2 Out of 2 Kt Clear

Sujith Panickar

3rd Sem Mech. 63.50% 4th SemMec. 62.11%

Mem-73

Pillai Clg.

9 Out 9 KT Clear

Abhijeet Deshmukh

56%

3rd Sem (Mechanical)

Tasgaonkar Clg.

2 Out of 2KT Clear

Mayur Ahire

55.38%

3rd Sem (Mechanical)

Tasgaonkar Clg.

4 KT Solve Out Of 4

Bhushan Patil

BEM/MEM

3rd & 4th Sem

Jondhale College

2 KT's Clear

Rohan Kokate

52.63%

3rd Sem (Mechanical)

Y.T.P College

Som - 54 - 2 Kt Solve Out of 2

Paresh Borse

M2 / Mechanics

2nd Sem Mech.

Jondhale College

2 KT's Clear

Rushikesh Deshmukh

Mechanics

2nd Sem Mech.

Tasgaonkar Clg.

Golden KT Clear

Omkar Salve

Mechanics

2nd Sem Mech.

B.R. Harne Collage

Golden KT Clear

Sandesh Ghegadmal

60%

2nd Sem Mech.

Saboo Siddik Clg.

M2 Golden KT Clear

NATA Toppers 2018

Prachiti Londhe

113

NATA - 2018

Hrithik Chavan

103

NATA - 2018

J.J. College

Darshana Pandhare

86

NATA - 2018

K.G.C.E.

Kedar Parmal

72

NATA - 2018

South College Badlapur

Manoj Varinge

84

NATA - 2018

Achyut Nagose

93

NATA - 2018

Bharti Vidyapith

Mandar Palekar

92

NATA - 2018

B.R. Harne College

12th Science - 2018

Shruti Nair

80%

12 Science - 2018

Father Angel College

Maths - 89

Pallavi Rathod

63.84%

12 Science - 2018

M.G.V. College

IT - 94

Kedar Permal

61.23%

12 Science - 2018

South College Badlapur

Maths - 71

Vaibhavi Gaikwad

53.53%

12 Science - 2018

M.G.V. College

Diksha Gangurde

77.84%

12 Science - 2018

D.G.Ruparel College Dadar

Maths - 80

Annapurna Gosavi

65.84%

12 Science - 2018

Gurukul Ambernath

Bio - 76

Prashant Gupta

61.23%

12 Science - 2018

New English College

Bio - 68

12th SCIENCE TOPPERS

VAIMITRA KOTHALE

77% Maths-73

Father Agnel

Sonu Varghase

80% / Maths - 84

Father Agnel

Ambernath

Summer 2018 (Automobile)

Sunny Mhatre

71%

6th sem Automobile

Jondhale Clg.

AEE - 63

Summer 2018(Civil) Regular

Rushikesh Warungase

84.85%

6th Sem Civil

Jondhale Clg.

Drs - 80

Abhishek Maske

81.76%

6th Sem Civil

Jondhale Clg.

Drs - 74

Raj Sontakke

77.64%

6th Sem Civil

Jondhale Clg.

Drs - 73

Harshad Jadhav

77.09%

6th Sem Civil

Y.T.P. Clg.

Yadnesh Lodhi

76.50%

6th Sem Civil

Dilkap Clg.

Accounts - 80

Rohit Dagle

75.45%

6th Sem Civil

Jondhale Clg.

Drs - 66

Jayesh Upasani

70.88%

6th Sem Civil

G.V. Acharya Clg.

Accounts - 60

Utkarsha Ghare

70.50%

6th Sem Civil

G.V. Acharya Clg.

Drs - 65

Akash Nirmal

82.00%

4th Sem Civil

G.V. Acharya Clg.

Hydro - 92

Prathmesh Kochrekar

70.89%

4th Sem Civil

G.V. Acharya Clg.

Hydro - 75

Mayur Shinde

64.78%

4th Sem Civil

G.V. Acharya Clg.

Hydro - 60

Preetam Rajput

52.22%

4th Sem Civil

G.V. Acharya Clg.

Accounts - 54

Bhavna Koli

74.06%

6th Sem Civil

Mhatre College

Omkar N. Gardi

70%

6th Sem Civil

Pillai College

Drs - 66

Shubham Salunke

66.00%

6th Sem Civil

G.V.Acharya

Gajanan Kabure

75.00%

6th Sem Civil

Pillai Clg.

Drs - 75

Diksha Jadhav

65%

6th Sem Civil

Shette College

Summer 2018 (Mech.) Regular

Shubham Bokade

90.25%

6th sem Mechanical

Sabusiddik Clg.

Dom - 94

Allwin Selvan

75.71%

6th sem Mechanical

GPT Clg.

Dom - 69

Arbaj Sayyed

84.29%

6th sem Mechanical

GPT Clg.

Dom - 77

Mohit Mhaske

72%

6th sem Mechanical

GPT Clg.

Dom - 54

Kaustubh Kalulkar

76.50%

6th sem Mechanical

Sabusiddik Clg.

Dom - 67

Dhananjay Borhade

69.29%

6th sem Mechanical

Jondhale Clg.

Dom - 60

Tanish Bauskar

75.00%

4th Sem Mechanical

Jondhale Clg.

FM - 80

Aditya Singasane

68.44%

4th Sem Mechanical

Muchhala Polytechnic

Thermal - 75

Shashank Bhosale

66%

2nd sem Mechanical

G.V. Acharya Clg.

M2 - 90

Digvijay Pawar

63%

2nd Sem Mechanical

B.R. Harne Collage

Winter 2018 (Civil) Regular

Akash Nirmal

88.12%

5th sem (Civil)

G.V.Acharya

Estimating & Costing - 100

Mayur Shinde

75.00%

5th sem (Civil)

G.V.Acharya

Estimate - 79

Deepak Ahirrao

77.29%

5th sem (Civil)

G.P.T. Clg.

Estimate - 96

Yogesh Ingole

71%

3rd Sem (Civil)

B.R. Harne Collage

Advance Sarvey - 65

Winter 2018 (Computer/IT) Regular

Jayashree Wagh

76.13%

5th Sem Computer

Mhatre College

Cs - 76

Sneha Swargiy

5th sem - 72.88%

3rd sem- 62.59%

Mhatre College

Cs - 76

Manoj Kamble

60.11%

5th Sem Computer

Jondhale College

Os - 67

Ujwala Nandagawli

57.78%

5th Sem Computer

Jondhale College

Is - 50

Ashutosh Salve

61%

3rd Sem (IT)

V.P.M. Clg.

Dsu - 79

Winter 2018 (Mechanical) Regular

Aditya Singasane

82.00%

5th sem (Mechanical)

Muchalla polytechnic College

Amp - 82

Tanish Bauskar

81.56%

5th sem (Mechanical)

Jondhale College

Power - 90

Gurupreet Singh

64.78%

5th sem (Mechanical)

Tasgaonkar

Power - 58

Sujith Panickar

64.56%

5th sem (Mechanical)

Pillai College

Power - 60

Bhushan Mahajan

62.11%

5th sem (Mechanical)

Jondhale College

Nishant Khedekar

58.22%

5th sem (Mechanical)

G.p. Pen

Automobile - 62

Mayur Ahire

60.44%

5th sem (Mechanical)

Tasgaonkar

Automobile - 57

Sandesh Ghegadmal

67%

5th sem (Mechanical)

Saboo Siddik Clg.

Power - 84

Drop Student Result Winter 2017

Niranjan Sonavale

3rd sem-57.63% / 5th sem - 57.56%

M3-69/ RAC- 67 / Automobile - 60

B.L.Patil

8 KT Solve Out Of 10

Saurabh Shirkar

3rd Sem - 51.25% / 4th Sem - 53.22%

MD-61/ MPR - 52

G.P.M., Malvan

4 KT Solve Out Of 4

Winter result 2017 Toppers

Shubham Bokade

90.44%

5th sem (Mechanical)

Saboo Siddik

Power - 82

Arbaj Sayyad

85.00%

5th sem (Mechanical)

Government Polytechnic Thane

Power- 87/ Automobile- 83

Allwin Selvan

77.67%

5th sem (Mechanical)

Government Polytechnic Thane

Power-87 / Automobile- 79

Harshad Jadhav

77.41%

5th sem (Civil)

Y.T.P.College

CT-85/DSS- 76/Estimate-67/Irrigation-65

Bhavana Koli

74.12%

5th sem (Civil)

Mhatre College

CT - 70/ Estimate- 85

Akash Nirmal

84.71%

3rd Sem (Civil)

G.V.Acharya

M3-100/ Mos-78/ BD-66

Aditya Singasane

72.63%

3rd Sem (Mechanical)

Muchalla polytechnic College

M3-67/ MEM- 79/ MD- 74

krushana Jadhav

M3 - 100

3rd sem ( Electrical)

Jondhale College

Tanish Bauskar

70.50%

3rd Sem (Mechanical)

Jondhale College

M3-69/ MD-77/ SOM-65

Shashank Bhosale

72.00%

1st Sem (Mechamical)

G.V.Acharya

M1-93 / Graphics- 59

Aparna Raghuvanshi

71.57%

1st Sem (Computer)

Jondhale College

Graphics- 90/ M1- 64

Rushikesh Warungase

88.35%

5th sem (Civil)

Jondhale College

DSS - 85/ Estimate - 88

NATA Toppers 2017

Vishakha Nambiar

101

Praful More

89

Tejaswini Jadhav

88

Divyanka Wagh

73

Shambhavi Khanvilkar

70

ATKT Student Result Summer 2017

Siddharth Tiwari

M1-69 / M2-58 / Basic Science-76/ App. sci.- 64

1st / 2nd sem (Com)

Mhatre College

1st sem- 66.31 ( 4 kt clear out of 5 )

Sanchit Shirol

Basic Sci.- 46/ M1-41/ Mechanics-42/ App.sci.- 40

1st / 2nd sem (Mechanical)

Pille college

1st sem- 50.15 ( 4 kt clear out of 6)

Sunny Mhatre

M3-67/ASB-66/Heat Power-60/AMP-64/Som-52

3rd/ 4th Sem ( Mechanical )

Jondhale Asangaon

3rd Sem-55.56%/4th Sem-55.11(8 Kt clear out of 8)

Raj Patil

M1-51

1st Sem (Electrical)

Jondhale

1st Sem- 61.23% ( 1kt clear out of 1)

Mehul Ahire

M3- 40

3rd Sem (Mechanical)

Acharya College

3rd Sem- 48.75% ( 1 Golden kt clear out of 1)

Swapnil Gadekar

Metrology- 40

5th Sem ( Mechanical)

Rajashree Shau Institute Of Tech. Usmanabad

62.67%

Dhananjay Borhade

M3- 40

3rd Sem (Mechanical)

Jondhale

58.75% ( 1 Kt clear out of 1)

Buddhabhushan Sawant

M1-43/ M2-40/ Mechanics- 51

1st / 2nd sem (Mechanical)

Jondhale (3 Golden Kt clear out of 3)

1st sem- 62.62% / 2nd sem- 55.88%

Shlok V. Kulkarni

Geo Technology- 44

4th sem (Cvil)

Acharya College

47.00 % ( 1Kt clear out of 1)

Pranaya Bagwe

M3-47

3rd Sem (Civil)

Mhatre College

52.35% (1 Golden Kt Clear Out Of 1)

Rahul Dodwani

M1-40/ Construction Material- 40

1st / 2nd sem (Civil)

Acharya College

2nd sem - 50.13% ( 2 Kt clear out of 3)

Shweta Kulkarni

LIC- 45

4th sem ( EXTC)

Acharya College

56.88% (1 Kt clear out of 1)

Tejas Panickar

Mesurement- 66

5th Sem ( Mechanical)

Jondhale Ambernath

65.89% ( 1Kt clear out of 1)

Niranjan Sonavale

TOM- 40

4th sem (Mechanical)

B.L. Patil Polytechnic khopoli

1 Kt clear out of 1

Ujwala Nandgawali

BE-57

3rd Sem (IT)

Jondhale

1 kt clear Out of 1

Shubham Kharat

M3-47

3rd sem (Electrical)

NYTP

52.67% ( 1 Golden Kt clear out of 1)

Maths Topper Students 2017

Akash Nirmal

M1-100 / M2-100

2nd sem ( civil)

Acharya College

81.60%

Krushna Jadhav

M2- 97

2nd Sem (Electrical)

Jondhale

75.00%

Deepak Ahirao

M2-97

2nd sem ( civil)

GPT

76.80%

Tejas Bagul

M2-86

2nd Sem (Electrical)

Jondhale

71.33%

Piyush Zope

M2-87

2nd sem (IT)

Jondhale

Aditya Sigasane

M2-65

2nd sem( Mechanical)

Muchalla Polytechnic

72.00%

Mayur Narkhede

M2-69

2nd Sem (Electrical)

Jondhale

Jayesh Hande

M2-76

2nd Sem (Electrical)

Jondhale

58.80%

Raj Patil

M2-66

2nd Sem (Electrical)

Jondhale

Gaurav Pagare

M2-79

2nd sem( Mechanical)

Acharya College

64.82%

Tanish Bauskar

M2-72

2nd sem( Mechanical)

Jondhale (Dombivli)

67.65%

Mrunal Deshmukh

M2-74

2nd Sem (Electrical)

Jondhale

67.89%

Diploma Toppers - summer 2017

Chaitali Shidunkar

Embedded- 83 / Soft. Testing- 85

6th sem

Acharya College

80.63%

Rushikesh Warugase

TOS- 73 / HYDRO- 87

4th sem ( civil)

Jondhale

84.11%

Akash Nirmal

M2-100 / Mechanics- 89

2nd sem ( civil)

Acharya College

81.60%

Krushna Jadhav

M2- 97 / App. science- 84

2nd Sem (Electrical)

Jondhale

75.00%

Utkarsha Ghare

TOS- 75 / HYDRO- 79

4th sem ( civil)

Acharya College

75.00%

Rohan Maniwade

DOM-72 / RAC_- 70

6th sem (Mechanical)

VJTI

88.09%

Deepak Ahirao

M2-97 / Mechanics- 74

2nd sem ( civil)

GPT

76.80%

Nikhil Dube

DOM- 73 / IFP - 62

6th sem (Mechanical)

Acharya College

73.24%

Tejas Bagul

M2-86 / Mechanics- 69

2nd Sem (Electrical)

Jondhale

71.33%

Gaurav Pagare

M2-79

2nd sem( Mechanical)

Acharya College

64.82%

Sagar Kadam

DOM- 62 / IFP- 67

6th sem (Mechanical)

Devi Mahalaxmi

70.00%

Aditya Sigasane

M2-62 / App. Science- 63

2nd sem( Mechanical)

Muchalla Polytechnic

72.00%

Arbaj Sayyad

EE-69 / Thermal - 66

4th sem (Mechanical)

GPT

68.00%

Allwin Selvan

Thermal-74

4th sem (Mechanical)

GPT

64.22%

Nadeem Shaikh

DOM- 68 / IFP- 60

4th sem (Mechanical)

Mhatre College

68.71%

Saurabh Joshi

DOM-66 / IFP- 67 /Production- 67

6th sem (Mechanical)

Acharya College

67.65%

Alok Phatak

ED- 77

2nd sem ( Chemical )

VPM

87.77%

Degree Toppers- Summer 2016

Chitra Naidu

M4- 67/ WTP-52

4th sem ( EXTC)

SIES College

7.2 Pointer

Pratima Shirsath

M4- 87

4th sem ( EXTC)

Dilkap College

6.71 Pointer

Pratik Jadhav

7.8 pointer

K.G.College

Mayuri Dube

M4-87

4th sem ( Computer )

Acharya College

8.56 Pointer

Ajay Shetty

RSA- 60/ MPMC-I- 51/ d.com- 45

5th/ 6th sem (EXTC)

Dilkap College

Degree Toppers- winter 2016

Gayatri Hadap

M3- 50

Vidyalankar ( Electronics)

Piyush Aphale

M3- 49

3rd Sem (Mechanical)

Pille college

8.5 Pointer

Venkatesh Rathnam

6.82 pointer

3rd Sem (IT)

SIES College

Ankita kamble

RSA-53

5th sem ( EXTC)

K.C.College

7.22 Pointer

Vrushali Suryawanshi

M1-55 / BEE- 54

1st Sem (IT)

A.C.College

7.2 Pointer

Shruti Bharti

M1-68

1st Sem (IT)

Terna College

Saranya Nambiar

M1-59

1st Sem ( Computer )

Datta Meghe

7.48 Pointer

Yuraj Pawar

6.8 Pointer

3rd Sem (Mechanical)

Pille college

Chitra Naidu

RSA-68

5th sem ( EXTC)

SIES College

7.7 Pointer

Tanaya Kulkarni

7 Pointer

1st Sem ( EXTC)

SIES College

Drop Passout Students (Winter 2016)

Sachin Yenge

2nd Sem 60% / Mechanics - 79

Mechanical

Acharya

1st Sem 60%

Harshad Jadhav

MOS - 78 / 2nd Sem - 60.53%

Civil (9 KT Clear Out of 9)

Tasgaonkar (NYTP)

3rd sem - 61.29% / 4th Sem - 60.67%

Abhishek Bhende

3rd Sem - 54.12%

Civil (9 KT Clear Out of 9)

Acharya

Shubham Kathe

M2 - 90 / Mechanics - 66

2nd Sem/Electrical

Devi Mahalaxmi

67.60%

Bhavesh Patil

MOS - 62 / 2nd Sem - 49.07%

Civil (5 KT Clear Out of 6)

Dilkap

4th Sem - 54.35%

Bhavna koli

M2 - 66 / 2nd Sem - 58.13%

Civil (3 KT Clear out Of 4)

Mhatre

Sahil Nikam

1st Sem - 50.62%

Mechanical

Acharya

(4 KT Clear Out Of 4)

Shubham Gholap

Golden KT Of Maths3

Mechanical

Parikrama College (Ahmadnager)

Chirag Parab

DC Machine - 62 / 4th Sem - 60%

Electrical

NYTP

(5 KT Clear Out Of 5)

Ujwala Nandgawali

1st Sem - 60.62%

I.T.

Jondhale

(5 KT Clear Out Of 5)

Harshada Khadekar

Golden KT Of Mechanics -75

Chemical

GPT

2nd Sem - 64.47%

Shlok V. Kulkarni

App. Science - 69 (Golden KT)

Civil (10 KT Clear Out of 12)

Acharya

ketaki jadhav

mechanics 77(golden kt)....61.88%

GPT

Rushikesh Bhalerao

M1 - 94 / M2 - 96 / ED - 61

Mechanical (1st Sem - 53.08%)

Jondhale

2nd Sem - 58.71% (8 KT Clear Out Of 8)

Winter 2016 Toppers

Shubham Bokade

M3- 100 / SOM - 100

3rd Sem (Mechanical)

Sabu Siddik

90.25%

Utkarsha Ghare

Survey - 76

3rd Sem (Civil)

Acharya

71.53%

Rushikesh Warugase

M3 -92 / MOS - 96 / Survey - 88

3rd Sem (Civil)

Jondhale (Dombivli)

88.47%

Nikhil Dube

71.11%

5th Sem / Mechanical

Acharya

Akash Nirmal

M1 - 100 / Basic Sci. - 82

1st Sem (Civil)

Acharya

79.39%

Aditya Sigasane

71.54%

1st Sem (Mechanical)

Muchalla Polytechnic

Dipak Ahirrao

M1 - 91

1st Sem / Civil

GPT

71.69%

Tanish Bauskar

M1 - 78

1st Sem (Mechanical)

Jondhale (Dombivli)

75.8%

Gaurav Pagare

M1 - 81

1st Sem (Mechanical)

Acharya

72.31%

Krushna Jadhav

M1 - 96

1st Sem (Electrical)

Jondhale

76.62%

Snehal Patil

70.35%

3rd Sem (Computer)

L & T College

Chaitali Shidunkar

Op.Sys. - 75/Com. Secu. - 70/Java - 76

5th Sem (Computer)

Acharya

78.50%

ATKT DROP STUDENTS RESULT SUMMER 2015

OMKAR KADU

SOM-89

Mech. 2nd Year

NYTP

SAGAR KADAM

63.75%

Mech. 2nd Year

Devi Mahalaxmi

YOGESH SHIRSAT

M3-81

Mech. 2nd Year

Mhatre

AKASH JADHAV

64.48%

Mech. 3rd Year

Jondhale

DIPLOMA TOPPERS ---- WINTER - 2015 (Dec -Jan)

Shubham Bokade

M1 - 100 / 88.31%

Mechanical

Sabu Siddik , 1st Sem

Byculla

RUSHIKESH WARUNGASE

83.39% M1-89

Civil 1st Sem

Jondhale

UTKARSHA GHARE

82.31% B.Sci-89

Civil 1st Sem

Acharya

DEEPAK JADHAV

77.53% AC MAchine-82

Elec 5th Sem

Jondhale

CHAITALI SHIDUNKAR

77.29% M3-81 / ETG-90

Comp 3rd Sem

Acharya

SHARVARI JADHAV

75.53% EST. Cost-75

Civil 5th Sem

Shreeram

ATKT STUDENTS RESULT - WINTER -2015

SONAL SAWANT

M3-89

Shriram (EXTC)

SANDIP PAWAR

M3-87

Jondhale (Elec)

DIKSHANT WAGH

M2-86/M3-74

NYTP Tasgaonkar (Elec)

Snehal Rathod

M2-82/M3-68

Computer

Jondhale

Ambernath

Varsha Waghmare

M2-76

Computer

Jondhale

Ambernath

Chinmay Date

M3-76

Electrical

NYTP (Tasgaonkar)

Karjat

Pratik Penurkar

61%

Mechanical

B.L.Patil

Khopoli

Prathamesh Gharat

60%

Mechanical

YTP

Karjat